Sunday 7 February 2016

Guinness PRO12 15-16 Fixtures

Date/Time Teams
04 Sep 19:30 Conn 29 - 23 NGD Result Report
04 Sep 19:35 Uls 28 - 6 Osp Result Report
04 Sep 19:35 Edin 16 - 9 Lein Result Report
05 Sep 17:15 Glas 10 - 16 Scar Result Report
05 Sep 19:45 Mun 18 - 13 Trev Result Report
06 Sep 14:30 Card 61 - 13 Zebre Result Report
11 Sep 00:00 Trev v Edin    
11 Sep 19:05 NGD 13 - 0 Zebre Result Report
11 Sep 19:35 Glas 33 - 32 Conn Result Report
12 Sep 15:00 Scar 22 - 12 Uls Result Report
12 Sep 16:10 Trev 24 - 27 Edin Result Report
12 Sep 17:15 Lein 23 - 15 Card Result Report
13 Sep 14:30 Osp 18 - 20 Mun Result Report
02 Oct 18:00 Edin 20 - 9 Osp Result Report
02 Oct 18:00 Mun 23 - 21 Glas Result Report
02 Oct 18:05 Uls 48 - 7 Trev Result Report
03 Oct 14:30 Lein 37 - 13 NGD Result Report
03 Oct 17:00 Conn 36 - 31 Card Result Report
04 Oct 13:00 Zebre 8 - 20 Scar Result Report
16 Oct 19:30 Conn 34 - 15 Zebre Result Report
16 Oct 19:35 Glas 29 - 15 NGD Result Report
16 Oct 19:35 Scar 25 - 14 Lein Result Report
16 Oct 19:45 Edin 16 - 10 Uls Result Report
17 Oct 13:30 Trev 22 - 25 Osp Result Report
17 Oct 13:30 Mun 35 - 27 Card Result Report
23 Oct 19:05 Scar 25 - 22 Mun Result Report
23 Oct 19:15 NGD 19 - 12 Trev Result Report
23 Oct 19:35 Uls 24 - 17 Card Result Report
23 Oct 19:45 Lein 23 - 18 Glas Result Report
24 Oct 13:30 Osp 16 - 21 Conn Result Report
24 Oct 13:30 Zebre 19 - 11 Edin Result Report
30 Oct 18:00 Mun 32 - 28 Uls Result Report
30 Oct 18:00 Scar 25 - 15 NGD Result Report
31 Oct 13:00 Zebre 26 - 15 Card Result Report
31 Oct 18:45 Conn 14 - 9 Edin Result Report
01 Nov 14:30 Glas 31 - 19 Osp Result Report
01 Nov 15:00 Trev 3 - 27 Lein Result Report
06 Nov 19:30 Conn 33 - 19 Trev Result Report
06 Nov 19:35 Lein 19 - 15 Scar Result Report
07 Nov 14:30 Osp 36 - 3 Zebre Result Report
07 Nov 15:00 Card 30 - 35 Glas Result Report
07 Nov 17:15 Edin 14 - 16 Mun Result Report
08 Nov 14:30 NGD 12 - 19 Uls Result Report
27 Nov 19:35 Glas 13 - 6 Trev Result Report
27 Nov 19:35 Lein 8 - 3 Uls Result Report
27 Nov 19:35 Edin 32 - 13 NGD Result Report
28 Nov 15:00 Osp 13 - 6 Card Result Report
28 Nov 17:15 Mun 12 - 18 Conn Result Report
29 Nov 14:30 Scar 20 - 12 Zebre Result Report
04 Dec 19:05 Card 20 - 16 Conn Result Report
04 Dec 19:35 Uls 14 - 7 Edin Result Report
05 Dec 14:00 Trev 20 - 22 Scar Result Report
06 Dec 14:00 Zebre 22 - 39 Osp Result Report
06 Dec 14:30 NGD 22 - 6 Mun Result Report

Guinness PRO12 Latest Results

Sunday December 06th
NGD 22 - 6 Mun Report
Zebre 22 - 39 Osp Report
Saturday December 05th
Trev 20 - 22 Scar Report
Friday December 04th
Uls 14 - 7 Edin Report

Guinness PRO12 15-16 Table

#TeamPWDLPDBPPts
1Scarlets22001608
2Edinburg22001008
3Munster2200708
4Connacht2101526
5Cardiff 21014015
6Ulster21011215
7Newport 2101715
8Leinster2101115
9Glasgow2101-515
10Benetton2002-822
11Ospreys2002-2411
12Zebre2002-6100

Guinness PRO12 Top Scorers

Player Team T C P D PTS
R. Patchell Card 3 11 21 0 100
S. Davies Osp 1 8 19 0 78
I. Keatley Mun 1 14 13 1 75
J. Hayward Trev 2 8 15 0 71
J. Tovey NGD 1 7 14 0 61
J. Carty Conn 0 8 13 0 55
R. Clegg Glas 0 6 12 0 48
C. Ronaldson Conn 1 8 8 0 45
I. Nacewa Lein 4 3 6 0 44
F. McFadden Lein 0 8 7 0 37

Comment

Editor's Choice

Betting

Also in Sport